Is Jimmy Dean Turkey Sausage Links Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Contains 2% Or Less: Potassium Lactate, Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Propionate, Sodium Diacetate, Sugar, Citric Acid, Caramel Color.

Check Jimmy Dean Turkey Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingMeal PrepSandwich