Is Jimmy Dean Turkey Sausage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, TURKEY, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM PROPIONATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Jimmy Dean Turkey Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich