Is Jimmy Dear Casserole Bites Meat Lovers Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Eggs, Pre-cooked Scrambled Eggs (whole Eggs, Skim Milk, Soybean Oil, Corn Starch, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid), Pork Sausage Crumbles: Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Salt, Sugar, Spices, Natural Flavor (with Maltodextrin, Succinic Acid. Sodium Phosphates, Caramel Color], Pasteurized Process Cheddar Cheese [cheddar Cheese (pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color), Water, Pasteurized Cream, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Apo-carotenal (color)], Bacon (cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Phosphates, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite), Roasted Russet Potatoes, Soybean Oil, Modified Corn Starch, Bacon Type Flavor [(sunflower Oil, Smoke Flavor, With Other Natural Flavors), Rice Starch, Salt], Sausage Seasoning (sugar, Chili Pepper, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate), Carrageenan, Citric Acid. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Jimmy Dear Casserole Bites Meat Lovers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy Dear Casserole Bites Meat Lovers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 6 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MEAT LOVERS EGGS, POTATOES, SAUSAGE, CHEDDAR CHEESE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
MEAT LOVERS POTATOES, EGGS, CHEESE, SAUSAGE & BACON BREAKFAST BOWL, MEAT LOVERS
BUFFALO STYLE BONELESS CHICKEN BITES BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN GLAZED IN A SPICY BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE
Jimmy Dean Egg Bites Sausage and Three Cheese
Jimmy Dean Egg Bites Meat Lovers
Where to buy
Jimmy Dear Casserole Bites Meat Lovers is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece


