Is Jimmy Protein Bar Strawberry Nut Keto Friendly Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts, Tapioca Fiber Syrup*, Macadamia Nuts, Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Coating [chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Stevia], Almonds, Coconut Oil, Strawberries, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor. *non Gmo. Contains: Peanut, Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Jimmy Protein Bar Strawberry Nut Keto Friendly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy Protein Bar Strawberry Nut Keto Friendly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Low Karb Keto Blueberry Cinnamon Nut Granola
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


