Is Jimmy's Limited Edition Iced Coffee Cookie Butter 250ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (75%), Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee*) (23%), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Jimmy's Limited Edition Iced Coffee Cookie Butter 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Limited Edition Iced Coffee Cookie Butter 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
Larabar® Fruit & Nut Food Bar Peanut Butter Cookie Bar
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


