Is JIMMYBAR KETO STRAWBERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.59 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Tapioca Fiber Syrup (Non-GMO), Macadamia Nuts, Whey Protein, Dark Chocolate Coating (Chocolate Liquor, Erythritol, Inulin, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla, Stevia), Almonds, Coconut Oil, Strawberries, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor.
Check JIMMYBAR KETO STRAWBERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.59 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JIMMYBAR KETO STRAWBERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.59 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
JIMMYBAR KETO STRAWBERRY PROTEIN BAR, 1.59 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


