Is Jimmys Cookies Cookies, Dutch Chocolate, Chocolate Chunk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Semi-sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Salt), Brown Sugar, Aa Sweet Cream Butter, Sugar, Walnuts, Eggs, Cocoa, Invert Sugar, Water, Salt, Baking Soda
Check Jimmys Cookies Cookies, Dutch Chocolate, Chocolate Chunk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmys Cookies Cookies, Dutch Chocolate, Chocolate Chunk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jimmys Cookies Cookies, Dutch Chocolate, Chocolate Chunk is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


