Is Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semi-Skimmed Milk (62%), Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee*) (36%), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


