Is Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 380ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Skimmed Milk (62%), Single-Origin Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee*) (36%), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), *Rainforest Alliance Certified

Check Jimmy's Iced Coffee Caramel 380ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go