Is Jimmy's Iced Coffee Mocha 330Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
British Semi-skimmed Milk, Arabica Coffee (Water, Coffee), Unrefined Demerara Sugar, Belgian Dark Chocolate Powder (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavouring), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator (Disodium Phosphate), Rainforest Alliance Certified (Tm)
Check Jimmy's Iced Coffee Mocha 330Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Iced Coffee Mocha 330Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
Where to buy
Jimmy's Iced Coffee Mocha 330Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


