Is Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALAD DRESSING (SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, SALT, CELERY SEED, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES).
Check Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jimmy's Original Cole Slaw Dressing, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping


