Is JIM'S CHEESE, SMOKED PEPPER JACK CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, JALAPENO PEPPERS NATURAL SMOKED FLAVOR

Check JIM'S CHEESE, SMOKED PEPPER JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
PepperySpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking