Is Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium/Light Roast, Jo-Jo's Java Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Bean Organic Coffee
Check Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium/Light Roast, Jo-Jo's Java against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium/Light Roast, Jo-Jo's Java in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Jim's Organic Coffee Coffee, Whole Bean, Medium/Light Roast, Jo-Jo's Java is available at 4 retailers
Fry'sKrogerSmith'sVitacost
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


