Is Jims Own Sauce BBQ Sauce, Mild Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Onion Powder), Sugar, Cider Vinegar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce, Water, Molasses, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Anchovies, Hydrolyzed Soy & Corn Protein, Onions, Tamarinds, Garlic, Cloves, Chili Peppers, Natural Flavors & Eschalots, Spices, Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Onion Powder), Spices
Check Jims Own Sauce BBQ Sauce, Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jims Own Sauce BBQ Sauce, Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Jims Own Sauce BBQ Sauce, Mild is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


