Is Jin Jin Lychee Coconut Jelly Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Coconut Gel, Citric Acid, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Carrageenan, Potassium Phosphate, Artificial Lychee Flavor

Check Jin Jin Lychee Coconut Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jin Jin Lychee Coconut Jelly is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go