Is Jinca Pancake & Waffles Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, sugar, cassava flour, cornstarch, cassava starch, Jinca Foods baking powder (leavening agent), salt and guar gum (stabilizer).

Check Jinca Pancake & Waffles Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfast