Is Jinga Abalone Porridge Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice, Abalone, Onion, Sesame Oil, Carrot, Chives, Sea Salt, Monosodium L-glutamate.

Check Jinga Abalone Porridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnacking