Is Jinga Abalone Porridge Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice, Abalone, Onion, Sesame Oil, Carrot, Chives, Sea Salt, Monosodium L-glutamate.
Check Jinga Abalone Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jinga Abalone Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnacking


