Is Jinro Chamisul Classic Soju Alc 20.1% By Vol. 350ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Deep And Rich Flavour Of Natural Soju, Chamisul Original Is Renewed As Chamisul Classic, Bamboo Charcoal Filtration 100% Natural
Check Jinro Chamisul Classic Soju Alc 20.1% By Vol. 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jinro Chamisul Classic Soju Alc 20.1% By Vol. 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Jinro Chamisul Classic Soju Alc 20.1% By Vol. 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


