Is Jiva USDA Organic Moong Dal Yellow - 2 Pound (Split Mung Beans Washed) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Moong Dal
Check Jiva USDA Organic Moong Dal Yellow - 2 Pound (Split Mung Beans Washed) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jiva USDA Organic Moong Dal Yellow - 2 Pound (Split Mung Beans Washed) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


