Is JJ Foodservice Tomato Ketchup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Concentrate, Sugar, Modified Starch, Acid: Acetic Acid, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative (potassium Sorbate), Colour (e150d), Rapeseed Oil, Sweetener (sucralose), Natural Flavourings.

Check JJ Foodservice Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking