Is JJS Own White Balsamic Vinaigrette Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola oil, Raw shallots, Honey, White balsamic vinegar, Black pepper & kosher salt.

Check JJS Own White Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping