Is JJ'S SWEETS, COCOMELS, THE ORIGINAL COCONUT MILK CARAMELS, SEA SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, XANTHAN GUM

Check JJ'S SWEETS, COCOMELS, THE ORIGINAL COCONUT MILK CARAMELS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing