Is Jl Apple Pie Slice - EA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Apples,Enriched Flour (wheat Flour,Niacin,Reduced Iron,Thiamine Mononitrate,Riboflavin,Folic Acid),Palm Oil,Water,Sugar,Modified Food Starch,Eggs,Salt,Dextrose,Cinnamon,Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Propionate (preservatives),Xanthan Gum.

Check Jl Apple Pie Slice - EA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jl Apple Pie Slice - EA is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast