Is Jlm Dried Medium Raw Pumpkin Tub Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Shelled Pumpkin Seeds
Check Jlm Dried Medium Raw Pumpkin Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jlm Dried Medium Raw Pumpkin Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Go Raw Sprouted Organic Pumpkin Seeds With Sea Salt
Go Raw Sprouted Seeds, Pumpkin With Celtic Sea Salt – 14 Oz (Case of 6)
OMEGA-3 WITH DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, RAW WALNUTS, ROASTED PEPITAS & RAW PECANS TRAIL MIX
Go Raw All Organic Sprouted Pumpkin Seeds, Vegan, Nut-Free 18 OZ
bettergoods Raw Walnut Halves and Pieces, 6.5 oz Tub
Where to buy
Jlm Dried Medium Raw Pumpkin Tub is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


