Is Jlm Dried Small No Salt Sunflower Tub Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shelled Sunflower Seeds (Roasted In Canola Oil)

Check Jlm Dried Small No Salt Sunflower Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jlm Dried Small No Salt Sunflower Tub is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing