Is J.LUEHDERS, FRUIT JUICE GUMMY BEARS Oat Free?

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATES (APPLE, PEACH, PEAR, GRAPEFRUIT, TANGERINE, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, WILD BERRY, BLACK CURRANT), GELATIN (GELLING AGENT), CITRIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ACEROLA FRUIT POWDER, FLAVORS, COLORS (TURMERIC, CARROT CONCENTRATE, BLACK CARROT CONCENTRATES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, CONCENTRATE OF PUMPKIN, SPIRULINA AND APPLE), INVERT SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, DI-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL, CARNAUBA WAX (SEPARATING AGENT).
Check J.LUEHDERS, FRUIT JUICE GUMMY BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open J.LUEHDERS, FRUIT JUICE GUMMY BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


