Is Jm Smucker Hj Lite Syrup 12/14.5oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sorbic Acid And Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Color, Sodium Hexametaphosphate
Check Jm Smucker Hj Lite Syrup 12/14.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jm Smucker Hj Lite Syrup 12/14.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jm Smucker Hj Lite Syrup 12/14.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Syrup · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


