Is JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • natural and artificial flavor

natural and artificial flavor

Dietitian note

Flavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin C 45Vitamin B12 25 Mcg Pantothenic Acid 4Chromium (As Chromium Picolinate), Mcg Extreme Muscle Fuel Beta-alanine, Guarana Seed Extract, Raspberry Ketones, Caffeine 20, Mg Ripper Shred Matrix Taurine, Acetyl L-carnitine Hcl, Green Coffee Bean Extract, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Cinnamon Bark Extract, Olive Leaf Extract (40% Oleuropein), Mg Other Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Beet Root Powder (For Color)

Check JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

JNX Sports®, The Ripper!, Fat Burner, Raspberry Lemonade, 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go