Is JOAN OF ARC, FRESH FIG GOAT CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, BLACK FIGS, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).

Check JOAN OF ARC, FRESH FIG GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping