Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is JOAN OF ARC, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC HERB, GARLIC HERB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, GARLIC POWDER, MARJORAM, OREGANO, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.

Check JOAN OF ARC, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC HERB, GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? JOAN OF ARC, FRESH GOAT CHEESE, GARLIC HERB, GARLIC HERB | Spoonful