Is Joan Of Arc Light Red Kidney Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Light Red Kidney Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta (To Retain Color).

Check Joan Of Arc Light Red Kidney Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup