Is Joan Of Arc Northern Beans - 15.5 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

prepared white beans, water, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride

Check Joan Of Arc Northern Beans - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joan Of Arc Northern Beans - 15.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleJewel-Osco

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MildEarthyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup