Is Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Pinto Beans, Water, Contains 2% or Less of: Tomato Paste, Dried Chili Pepper, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Soybean Oil, Cumin, Paprika Extract (For Color), Calcium Chloride.
Check Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Joan of Arc Spicy Chili Beans is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingGarnishing


