Is Jocko Go Real Energy Lemon/Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavor, Chic Acid, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Jocko Go Real Energy Lemon/Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Go Real Energy Lemon/Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Real Thin Crackers Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


