Is Jocko Go Real Energy Zero Crash Black Cherry and Vanilla Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Sugar Cane (Red M).
Check Jocko Go Real Energy Zero Crash Black Cherry and Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Go Real Energy Zero Crash Black Cherry and Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Luigi's Real Italian Ice Red, White, and Blue - Cherry And Lemon Swirl, Blue Raspberry And Lemon Swirl.
CARAMEL SOFT, TOASTED WAFFLES FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CINNAMON AND REAL BOURBON VANILLA STROOPWAFELS, CARAMEL
Orgain Sport Protein Vanilla Flavor With Tart Cherry And Turmeric
Kinder's Wing Sauce and Dip Black Cherry Chipotle BBQ
Ghost Cherry Limeade Energy Zero Sugar
About this product
Beverage · Can


