Is Jocko Go Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Sugar Cane (Reb-M)

Check Jocko Go against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go