Is Jocko Mölk Protein Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Jocko Protein Latte Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Medium Roast Coffee, Organic Unroasted Coffee Bean Extract, Natural Flavor, Mct Oil, Jocko Good Sweetener (allulose, Reb-m, Monk Fruit Extract), Cellulose Gel, Cellulose Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Jocko Mölk Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Mölk Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


