Is Jocko Mölk Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Cane Sugar (reb-m), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Salt, Alkalized Cocoa. Contains Milk.
Check Jocko Mölk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Mölk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


