Is Jocko Molk Protein Shake Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Jocko Protein Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Alkalized Cocoa, Natural Flavor, Mct Oil, Jocko Good Sweetener (allulose, Reb-m, Monk Fruit Extract), Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Potassium Citrate, Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum. Contains Milk.
Check Jocko Molk Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko Molk Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


