Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend (Milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Cane Sugar (Reb-M), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Salt.

Check Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Egg Free? Jocko Mölk, Vanilla Protein Shake | Spoonful