No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Jocko Mölk Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Protein Blend (milk Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate), Monk Fruit Extract, Fermented Cane Sugar (reb-m), Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Organic Locust Bean Gum, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cellulose Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sunflower Lecithin, Sodium Phosphate, Gellan Gum, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Salt, Alkalized Cocoa. Contains Milk.

Check Jocko Mölk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Jocko Mölk | Spoonful