Is Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Hibiscus, Organic White Tea, Organic Pomegranate Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Organic Lemon Grass Extract
Check Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Jocko White Tea Organic ZERO SUGAR White Pomegranate Tea with Natural Energy, 16 Ounce Cans (Pack of 10) 10-Pack NEW is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


