Is JODEE'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PIE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, FILTERED WATER, CACAO POWDER, SHREDDED COCONUT, AGAVE, COCONUT OIL, GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, CACAO NIBS, WALNUTS, PECANS, DATES, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, PINK SALT.

Check JODEE'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Whole

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking