Is JODEE'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, FILTERED WATER, CACAO POWDER, SHREDDED COCONUT, AGAVE, COCONUT OIL, GRADE B MAPLE SYRUP, CACAO NIBS, WALNUTS, PECANS, DATES, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL CHERRY FLAVOR, PINK SALT.
Check JODEE'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JODEE'S, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice, Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


