Is Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Dill, Salt, Parsley, Sugar And Spices
Check Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousSaltySavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


