Is Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nion, Dill, Salt, Parsley, Sugar And Spices

Check Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Jodies Kitchen, Seasoning Dill Original, 2.25 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousSaltySavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep