Is JODY'S, POPCORN, CINNAMON TOAST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP, NON-GMO POPCORN, WATER, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), COCONUT OIL OR CORN OIL, PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, GROUND CINNAMON, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN.
Check JODY'S, POPCORN, CINNAMON TOAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JODY'S, POPCORN, CINNAMON TOAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


