No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Light Corn Syrup, Non-gmo Popcorn, Corn Oil Or Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Fd&c Red 40, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Soy.

Check Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Jody's Vampire Candy Corn Mix | Spoonful