Is Joe Chocolates Gift Box Caffeinated Dark Chocolate (Salted Caramel, Midnight Coconut, Honey Almond, Holy Cacao) (Gift Box 4-Pack) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate, Coffee, Salted Caramel, Honey Almond, Cacao Nibs, Toasted Coconut

Check Joe Chocolates Gift Box Caffeinated Dark Chocolate (Salted Caramel, Midnight Coconut, Honey Almond, Holy Cacao) (Gift Box 4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Joe Chocolates Gift Box Caffeinated Dark Chocolate (Salted Caramel, Midnight Coconut, Honey Almond, Holy Cacao) (Gift Box 4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking